Thursday, November 16, 2006

Bill Maher on Craig Ferguson

I totally forgot about this.



Man, sometimes Bill Maher needs to just shut the fuck up sometimes.

Still, good question. Have your shit ruined or be sucked off by Michael Jackson?

Damn, neither one is a pleasant thought. Mmmmmmmmmmmm, I guess I would go with having my shit ruined. At least I could come out of such a beating with some kinda pride that I took it like a man. Getting sucked off by Michael Jackson? Yeah, you might come out of that situation okay but you're coming out a fag.

2 Comments:

Blogger Juan said...

Oh gawd! I'm getting Everett flashbacks.

3:52 AM  
Blogger Robert Muñoz said...

Everett wanted to be gently molested by Michael Jackson?

3:59 AM  

Post a Comment

<< Home